.
Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Grindstone Island, Qc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Grindstone Island, Qc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Grindstone Island, Qc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,5925,961
BustAfghanistan 9,7286,045
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,5885,958
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,4975,902
FarahAfghanistan 9,5385,927
GardizAfghanistan 9,7746,074
GhazniAfghanistan 9,7436,054
HeratAfghanistan 9,3705,822
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,6305,984
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 9,7536,061
KabulAfghanistan 9,6846,018
KandaharAfghanistan 9,8086,095
KhostAfghanistan 9,8336,110
KunduzAfghanistan 9,4685,883
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,3405,804
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,3855,832
North SalangAfghanistan 9,6015,966
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,3445,806
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,3175,790
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,7046,030
ZaranjAfghanistan 9,6465,994
ShkoderAlbania 6,1563,825
TiranaAlbania 6,2223,867
VloreAlbania 6,2593,889
AdrarAlgeria 5,6823,531
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,3443,321
AlgiersAlgeria 5,3443,321
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,6713,524
BatnaAlgeria 5,6313,499
BecharAlgeria 5,2743,277
BejaiaAlgeria 5,4783,404
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,3743,339
BiskraAlgeria 5,6503,511
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,1833,842
ChlefAlgeria 5,2343,253
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,6193,492
DjanetAlgeria 6,6724,146
DjelfaAlgeria 5,4743,402
El GoleaAlgeria 5,7223,556
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,8143,613
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,6673,521
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,8923,661
In AmenasAlgeria 6,4063,981
In SalahAlgeria 5,9303,685
MilianaAlgeria 5,2963,291
OranAlgeria 5,1273,186
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,0283,746
SkikdaAlgeria 5,6013,481
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,4794,026
TebessaAlgeria 5,7853,595
TimimounAlgeria 5,6203,492
TindoufAlgeria 5,1003,169
TouggourtAlgeria 5,7923,599
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,5887,823
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,9838,068
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,8793,032
HuamboAngola 10,1446,304
LuandaAngola 9,6335,986
LuenaAngola 10,3626,439
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,0916,270
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,2207,593
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,3177,654
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,3267,659
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,1207,532
ByrdAntarctica 14,6169,082
DavisAntarctica 16,78310,429
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,1867,572
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,0649,982
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,1195,666
AzulArgentina 9,3575,815
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5755,950
BarilocheArgentina 9,8876,144
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,1205,667
CeresArgentina 8,5915,339
ChamicalArgentina 8,6565,379
ChepesArgentina 8,7655,447
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,3746,446
ConcordiaArgentina 8,7575,442
CórdobaArgentina 8,7545,440
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,7635,445
CorrientesArgentina 8,3275,174
EsquelArgentina 10,0846,266
EzeizaArgentina 9,1465,683
FormosaArgentina 8,1905,089
General PicoArgentina 9,2405,742
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,9445,558
JuninArgentina 9,1115,662
La PlataArgentina 9,1655,695
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,7354,807
La RiojaArgentina 8,5505,313
LaboulayeArgentina 9,0655,633
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,9086,778
Las LomitasArgentina 8,0164,981
Malarg EArgentina 9,2485,747
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,8796,139
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,4965,901
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,9055,533
MendozaArgentina 8,9525,563
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,9465,559
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,6445,372
NeuquenArgentina 9,6205,978
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,2115,724
OranArgentina 7,8464,876
ParanaArgentina 8,8045,471
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,5825,333
PehuajoArgentina 9,2575,752
PergaminoArgentina 9,0385,616
PigeArgentina 9,4505,872
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,7925,463
PosadasArgentina 8,3335,178
PresidenciaArgentina 8,2505,126
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,9545,564
Punta IndioArgentina 9,2125,725
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,7365,428
ReconquistaArgentina 8,5165,292
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,9545,564
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,0316,855
RivadaviaArgentina 7,9564,944
RosarioArgentina 8,9295,549
SaltaArgentina 8,0404,996
San AntonioArgentina 9,8096,095
San LuisArgentina 8,9795,579
San RafaelArgentina 9,1375,678
Santa RosaArgentina 9,3385,802
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,3605,195
SarmientoArgentina 10,3616,439
TrelewArgentina 10,0786,262
TucumanArgentina 8,2595,132
UshuaiaArgentina 11,3787,070
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,8275,485
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,5955,341
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,0265,609
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,8714,891
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,7154,794
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,83111,080
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,64111,583
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,04410,591
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,07910,613
AmberleyAustralia 16,30510,132
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,95410,535
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,25710,103
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,72110,391
CairnsAustralia 15,7879,810
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,12110,639
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,48310,864
CedunaAustralia 17,86811,103
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,63110,334
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,42710,208
Cobar MoAustralia 17,07810,612
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,6339,715
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,48410,243
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,87511,107
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,28310,118
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9509,912
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,6189,705
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,94710,531
East SaleAustralia 17,45210,845
Esperance (po)Australia 18,47611,481
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,47611,481
EssendonAustralia 17,59010,931
ForrestAustralia 17,98711,177
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,21410,697
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,92811,141
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,37410,796
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,65910,352
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,67010,980
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,68610,990
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,24810,097
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,14811,277
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,63410,958
LavertonAustralia 17,60910,942
LearmonthAustralia 17,19710,686
LongreachAustralia 16,48510,244
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,48410,243
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,14210,031
Low HeadAustralia 17,64110,962
Mackay MoAustralia 15,9809,930
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,09410,622
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,09910,625
MeekatharraAustralia 17,70611,003
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,59110,931
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,59010,931
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,54210,901
Mount GambierAustralia 17,88511,114
Mount IsaAustralia 16,47910,240
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,3089,512
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,10310,006
Nowra RanAustralia 17,00010,564
NuriootpaAustralia 17,76211,037
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,14210,652
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,34410,778
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,28711,364
Port HedlandAustralia 17,01210,571
RichmondAustralia 16,89010,496
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,10010,005
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,88610,493
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,87810,488
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,60610,319
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,60510,318
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,3419,533
TibooburraAustralia 17,15410,660
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9559,914
WaggaAustralia 17,23610,711
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,6279,711
WilliamtownAustralia 16,75710,413
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,4949,628
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,69910,998
WoomeraAustralia 17,61110,944
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,34710,158
GrazAustria 5,5873,472
InnsbruckAustria 5,3033,295
KlagenfurtAustria 5,5333,438
LinzAustria 5,4363,378
SalzburgAustria 5,3833,345
ViennaAustria 5,5753,464
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,3963,353
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,0184,983
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,2685,138
GancaAzerbaijan 7,9394,933
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,0214,984
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,9394,933
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,0662,527
LerwickUk 4,0652,526
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,0004,971
QubaAzerbaijan 8,0044,974
SakiAzerbaijan 7,9414,935
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,1785,082
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,0725,016
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,0214,984
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,0184,983
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,1945,092
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,9894,965
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,8754,894
Horta, FaialAzores 2,8531,773
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,1191,938
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,6141,625
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,8381,764
MuharraqBahrain 9,4145,850
ChittagongBangladesh 11,8267,349
DhakaBangladesh 11,6497,239
CharnocksBarbados 3,8222,375
BrestBelarus 5,8043,606
GomelBelarus 6,2013,853
GrodnoBelarus 5,7403,567
MinskBelarus 5,9223,680
MogilevBelarus 6,0553,763
VitebskBelarus 5,9843,719
BrusselsBelgium 4,6732,904
D’UccleBelgium 4,6732,904
OstendeBelgium 4,5622,835
Belize CityBelize 4,1012,549
BeninBenin 7,5674,702
BohiconBenin 7,4764,646
CotonouBenin 7,5674,702
KandiBenin 7,2114,481
NatitingouBenin 7,1644,452
ParakouBenin 7,3354,558
SaveBenin 7,4334,619
BermudaBermuda 1,6861,048
La PazBolivia 7,1334,432
Santa CruzBolivia 7,2474,503
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,9703,710
FrancistownBotswana 11,6797,258
MaunBotswana 11,2857,013
TshaneBotswana 11,5017,147
AimoresBrazil 7,7214,798
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,0264,366
AltamiraBrazil 5,7033,544
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,0993,790
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,0234,986
ApodiBrazil 6,3523,947
AracajuBrazil 6,9334,308
AracuaiBrazil 7,4124,606
AragarcasBrazil 7,1024,413
AraxaBrazil 7,5934,718
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,6694,144
BageBrazil 8,7875,460
BambuiBrazil 7,6594,760
BarbacenaBrazil 7,8444,874
BarbalhaBrazil 6,4754,024
BarcelosBrazil 5,3793,342
BarraBrazil 6,7604,201
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,1023,792
BarreirasBrazil 6,8284,243
BelémBrazil 5,5843,470
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,6974,783
BelterraBrazil 5,6023,481
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,5214,052
Bom JesusBrazil 8,5335,303
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,9894,343
BrasiliaBrazil 7,1604,449
BrevesBrazil 5,5673,460
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,8674,888
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,0735,016
CabroboBrazil 6,6014,102
CaceresBrazil 7,0664,391
CaetiteBrazil 7,0944,409
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,5874,094
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,5774,709
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,0004,971
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,9654,950
Campos SalesBrazil 6,4063,981
CanavieirasBrazil 7,3734,582
CaparaoBrazil 7,8114,854
CapinopolisBrazil 7,4484,628
CaratingaBrazil 7,7264,801
CaravelasBrazil 7,5854,713
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,0734,395
CarolinaBrazil 6,2473,882
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,1125,041
CataguasesBrazil 7,8844,899
CatalaoBrazil 7,4224,612
CatanduvaBrazil 7,7274,802
CaxiasBrazil 6,0873,782
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,5795,331
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,4424,003
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,8904,903
ChapecoBrazil 8,3355,180
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,6464,130
CipoBrazil 6,9004,288
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,3093,921
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6124,730
CordeiroBrazil 7,9624,948
CorrentinaBrazil 6,9764,335
CorumbaBrazil 7,4034,601
CoximBrazil 7,3604,574
CrateusBrazil 6,2023,854
CuiabaBrazil 7,0214,363
CuritibaBrazil 8,1935,091
DiamantinaBrazil 7,5234,675
DiamantinoBrazil 6,8914,282
DouradosBrazil 7,7734,830
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,0144,980
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,7145,415
EspinosaBrazil 7,1884,467
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,3823,966
FloraniaBrazil 6,4374,000
FlorestaBrazil 6,6364,124
FlorianoBrazil 6,3003,915
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,4425,246
FormosaBrazil 7,1444,440
FortalezaBrazil 6,1253,806
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,1425,060
FrancaBrazil 7,6914,779
GaranhunsBrazil 6,7384,187
GoianiaBrazil 7,2324,494
GoiasBrazil 7,1354,434
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6294,741
GrajauBrazil 6,1043,793
GuairaBrazil 7,9834,961
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,1653,831
GuaratingaBrazil 7,4694,641
IbiriteBrazil 7,7034,787
IguatuBrazil 6,3753,961
IlheusBrazil 7,2774,522
ImperatrizBrazil 6,0513,760
IndaialBrazil 8,3565,193
IpameriBrazil 7,3674,578
IraiBrazil 8,3365,180
IreceBrazil 6,8204,238
ItaberabaBrazil 6,9964,347
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,6273,497
ItaitubaBrazil 5,7723,587
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,4984,659
ItaperunaBrazil 7,8844,899
ItapevaBrazil 8,0384,995
ItirucuBrazil 7,0984,411
ItuacuBrazil 7,1064,416
IvinhemaBrazil 7,7914,841
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,9334,930
JacobinaBrazil 6,8494,256
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,2623,892
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,6154,110
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,4054,601
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,9094,915
LavrasBrazil 7,8144,856
LencoisBrazil 6,9694,331
LinharesBrazil 7,7394,809
LondrinaBrazil 7,9414,935
MacapaBrazil 5,3683,336
MacauBrazil 6,3403,940
MaceioBrazil 6,8504,257
MachadoBrazil 7,8424,873
ManausBrazil 5,6203,492
MarabaBrazil 5,9953,725
MaringaBrazil 7,9354,931
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,5433,445
Monte AzulBrazil 7,2024,476
Monte SantoBrazil 6,8064,229
MonteiroBrazil 6,6134,110
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,3504,568
Morada NovaBrazil 6,2713,897
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,8304,244
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,9854,962
ObidosBrazil 5,5163,428
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,7914,220
ParacatuBrazil 7,3384,560
ParanaBrazil 6,8084,231
ParanaguaBrazil 8,2165,105
ParanaibaBrazil 7,5354,683
ParintinsBrazil 5,5843,470
ParnaibaBrazil 5,9443,694
Passo FundoBrazil 8,4635,259
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,4964,658
PaulistanaBrazil 6,5034,041
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,7324,184
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,3414,561
PeixeBrazil 6,7404,188
PetrolinaBrazil 6,6564,136
PicosBrazil 6,3783,963
PiraiBrazil 7,9914,966
PirenopolisBrazil 7,1484,442
PompeuBrazil 7,5954,720
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,7994,846
Porto De MozBrazil 5,5413,443
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,2575,131
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,2473,882
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,6725,389
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,5934,097
PosseBrazil 7,0084,355
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,2513,885
RecifeBrazil 6,7124,171
RemansoBrazil 6,6344,123
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,4043,979
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0384,995
Rio NegroBrazil 8,2605,133
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,3434,563
SalvadorBrazil 7,1054,415
Santa MariaBrazil 8,6105,350
SantaremBrazil 5,5813,468
SantosBrazil 8,0825,022
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,8434,874
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,0843,781
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,4534,010
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,4985,281
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,4545,254
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,9084,914
Sao LuisBrazil 5,8093,610
Sao MateusBrazil 7,6704,766
São PauloBrazil 8,0284,989
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,7904,841
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,3203,927
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,7814,214
SerrinhaBrazil 6,9444,315
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6394,747
SobralBrazil 6,0573,764
SoureBrazil 5,5023,419
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,7174,174
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,0365,615
SurubimBrazil 6,6584,137
TaguatingaBrazil 6,8224,239
TarauacaBrazil 6,2393,877
TauaBrazil 6,2993,914
TefeBrazil 5,6503,511
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,5334,681
TeresinaBrazil 6,1263,806
TiriosBrazil 5,0543,140
TorresBrazil 8,6165,354
TracuateuaBrazil 5,5813,468
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,6484,752
TriunfoBrazil 6,5724,084
TucuruiBrazil 5,8053,607
TuriacuBrazil 5,6903,536
UaupesBrazil 5,2783,280
UbatubaBrazil 8,0545,005
UberabaBrazil 7,5944,719
VassourasBrazil 7,9714,953
VicosaBrazil 7,8114,854
VitoriaBrazil 7,8304,866
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,2394,499
Ze DocaBrazil 5,9023,668
BurgasBulgaria 6,6514,133
LomBulgaria 6,2893,908
PlevenBulgaria 6,4053,980
PlovdivBulgaria 6,4984,038
SadovoBulgaria 6,5114,046
SandanskiBulgaria 6,4414,002
SofiaBulgaria 6,3753,962
VarnaBulgaria 6,6334,122
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,7854,216
BurundiBurundi 10,3686,443
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,3318,284
SiemreapCambodia 13,1138,148
BatouriCameroon 8,6085,349
DoualaCameroon 8,3025,159
GarouaCameroon 8,1375,056
MamfeCameroon 8,1275,050
MarouaCameroon 8,1125,041
NgaoundereCameroon 8,3125,165
NkoundjaCameroon 8,2415,121
YaoundeCameroon 8,4485,250
YokoCameroon 8,3705,201
Abbotsford, BcCanada 4,3662,713
Agassiz, BcCanada 4,3162,682
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5442,824
Alert Bay, BcCanada 493306
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,9052,427
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,9941,239
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,2021,369
Bagotville, QcCanada 689428
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 4,2932,668
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,7861,731
Banff, AbCanada 3,8292,379
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,305811
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 704437
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,6722,282
Bissett, MbCanada 2,4691,534
Blue River, BcCanada 4,0492,516
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,185736
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,7242,936
Brandon, MbCanada 2,7821,729
Broadview, SkCanada 2,9581,838
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,2441,394
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,6592,895
Burgeo, NfCanada 1,256781
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,4032,736
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,5032,177
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,7282,317
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3702,094
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,5232,811
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,1431,332
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,3621,468
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,601995
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,1312,567
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,6962,918
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,8132,991
Cartwright, NfCanada 782486
Castlegar, BcCanada 4,0322,506
Chapais, QcCanada 990615
Charlo, NbCanada 340212
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15999
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15596
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,5182,808
Chatham, NbCanada 275171
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,5041,556
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,406873
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 704437
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,4601,529
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9762,470
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,5941,612
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,4122,120
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,455904
Comox, BcCanada 4,5082,801
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,4652,153
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,2781,416
Coronation, AbCanada 3,5312,194
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,8942,420
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 447278
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,7711,722
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 4,0092,492
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,5172,807
Deer Lake, NfCanada 389241
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,4211,505
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 802498
Dryden, OnCanada 2,2711,411
Earlton, OnCanada 1,333829
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,6452,265
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,6302,256
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,6362,259
Edson, AbCanada 3,8262,378
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,6382,882
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,8981,801
Estevan, SkCanada 3,0091,870
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,6832,910
Eureka, NtCanada 3,7452,327
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,8691,783
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,4322,132
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,4472,142
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0892,541
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,6602,274
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9762,471
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,4802,163
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,0322,506
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,7192,311
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 399248
Fredericton, NbCanada 393244
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 1,8661,159
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 568353
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,4361,514
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,4662,775
Golden, BcCanada 3,9212,437
Goose, NfCanada 668415
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,585985
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,9422,450
Greenwood, NsCanada 355221
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 331205
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 305190
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,485923
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 669415
Harrow, OnCanada 1,7591,093
Hay River, NtCanada 3,6902,293
Hope, BcCanada 4,2932,668
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1492,578
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,6351,016
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,4812,785
Iqaluit, NtCanada 1,8661,159
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,8802,411
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,5272,191
Kamloops, BcCanada 4,1732,593
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,530951
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,533952
Kelowna, BcCanada 4,1282,565
Kenora, OnCanada 2,3861,483
Kingston, OnCanada 1,193741
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,7242,935
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,7182,310
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,269789
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 949590
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,0851,917
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,7111,063
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,6582,273
Langara, BcCanada 4,8423,009
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,9311,200
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,6852,290
London, OnCanada 1,581983
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,5031,556
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,8291,758
Lytton, BcCanada 4,2662,651
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,6811,666
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,080671
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,5412,201
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6802,908
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,6542,892
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,5332,195
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,4532,767
Moncton, NbCanada 257160
Mont Joli, QcCanada 491305
Montreal, QuebecCanada 908564
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 934581
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 3,1661,968
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,421883
Morden, MbCanada 2,6611,654
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,366849
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,020634
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,4662,775
Natashquan, QcCanada 312194
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 910565
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2212,623
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,3042,053
North Bay, OnCanada 1,336830
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,082672
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,082672
Peace River, AbCanada 3,8322,382
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,8081,745
Penticton, BcCanada 4,1612,586
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,187738
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,323822
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,0861,296
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,5272,813
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 205128
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,6312,878
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,6621,654
Prince Albert, SkCanada 3,1261,943
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,2142,619
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,6822,910
Princeton, BcCanada 2,9351,824
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,4202,125
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 723449
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,2302,629
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,6922,294
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,3351,451
Regina (cda), SkCanada 3,0991,926
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 3,1031,928
Resolute, NtCanada 3,4202,125
Revelstoke, BcCanada 4,0132,494
Roberval, QcCanada 784487
Sable Island, NsCanada 410255
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,5492,205
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 384239
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,8072,987
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,6111,622
Sarnia, OnCanada 281174
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 3,2111,995
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,7161,066
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 894555
Scott, SkCanada 3,3502,082
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 450280
Shearwater, NsCanada 330205
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 783486
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,6212,872
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,2701,411
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,2071,372
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,6842,289
Smithers, BcCanada 4,4642,774
Stephenville, NfCanada 279173
Summerside, PeCanada 182113
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 3,3152,060
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 3,3242,065
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 194120
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,0001,864
Terrace, BcCanada 4,5622,835
Teslin, YtCanada 4,6162,869
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,8201,752
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,4802,163
Thompson, MbCanada 2,6211,629
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,0391,267
Timmins, OnCanada 1,454904
Tofino, BcCanada 4,5932,854
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,425885
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,440895
Trenton, OnCanada 1,266787
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,0861,296
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10867
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,2842,041
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,191740
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,4142,743
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,5442,203
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,4642,153
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,4542,768
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,4872,789
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 712443
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,505935
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4072,739
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,7232,935
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,509938
Windsor, OnCanada 1,7511,088
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,5891,609
Wynyard, SkCanada 3,0471,893
Yarmouth, NsCanada 513319
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6212,250
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,9351,824
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,5412,822
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,4382,758
SalCape Verde 4,9193,057
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,9245,546
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,7675,448
AbecheChad 8,3355,180
FayaChad 7,8804,897
MoundouChad 8,4015,220
N’DjamenaChad 8,0354,993
AntofagastaChile 7,9234,923
AricaChile 7,3584,572
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,4186,474
ChicoChile 10,4926,520
ChillanChile 9,3915,836
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,4245,856
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,3585,194
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,3966,460
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2045,719
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,5994,722
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,5595,940
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,5667,187
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,6465,373
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,8466,118
ParronChile 9,1225,668
Puerto AysenChile 10,3716,444
Puerto MonttChile 9,9386,175
Punta ArenasChile 11,1946,956
QuinteroChile 8,9945,589
SantiagoChile 9,0375,615
SewellChile 9,0985,653
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,6395,990
ValdiviaChile 9,7596,064
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,7306,046
VallenarChile 8,5325,302
ValparaisoChile 8,9855,584
AltaiChina 9,0465,621
BeijingChina 10,3056,403
ChangchunChina 9,8446,117
ChangduChina 11,0356,857
ChangshaChina 11,5897,201
ChengduChina 11,2196,971
ChongqingChina 11,3887,077
DuianChina 10,4996,524
ErlianChina 9,8756,137
GanzhouChina 11,8647,373
GuangzhouChina 12,1517,551
HaikouChina 12,4817,756
HailarChina 9,2695,760
HamiChina 9,6986,026
HetanChina 9,8806,140
JiuquanChina 10,1326,296
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,5085,908
KashiChina 9,4965,901
KunmingChina 11,8177,343
LanzhouChina 10,6256,603
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,0326,855
NanchangChina 11,5647,186
NanjingChina 11,1886,952
NanningChina 12,1677,561
PingbianChina 11,2516,992
QingdaoChina 10,7346,670
QiqiharChina 9,4635,880
RuoqiangChina 9,9586,188
ShanghaiChina 11,2697,002
ShantouChina 12,1437,546
ShenyangChina 10,0926,271
TaiyuanChina 10,5486,555
TaoyuanChina 11,9557,429
TengchongChina 11,7177,281
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,4465,870
Xi’AnChina 10,8866,765
XichangChina 11,4957,143
YanjiChina 9,9186,163
YichangChina 11,3067,026
YinchuanChina 10,3966,460
YiningChina 9,2395,741
ZhengzhouChina 10,8756,758
ZhijiangChina 11,6517,240
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,3983,354
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,3233,308
AraucaColombia 4,5612,834
BarranquillaColombia 4,2352,632
Benito SalasColombia 5,1053,172
BogotáColombia 4,8893,038
Camilo DazaColombia 4,5012,797
El CaranoColombia 4,8423,009
Las GaviotasColombia 4,8413,008
MatecanaColombia 4,9153,054
PeralesColombia 4,9423,071
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,6142,867
Rafael NunezColombia 4,3022,673
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,2882,665
Simon BolivarColombia 4,1942,606
VanguardiaColombia 4,9353,067
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,7863,596
YariguiesColombia 4,6292,877
MoroniComoros 12,0967,517
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,6572,894
LimonCosta Rica 4,6112,865
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,6872,912
San JoseCosta Rica 4,6582,895
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,6433,507
DubrovnikCroatia 6,0243,743
SibenikCroatia 5,8093,610
SplitCroatia 5,8593,641
ZagrebCroatia 5,6903,536
CamagueyCuba 3,2282,006
CasablancaCuba 3,2502,020
HavanaCuba 3,2702,032
WillemstadCuraçao 3,9682,466
FamagustaCyprus 7,6114,730
LarnacaCyprus 7,6094,728
LimassolCyprus 7,5854,713
NicosiaCyprus 7,5664,702
BrnoCzech Republic 5,5463,446
ChebCzech Republic 5,2253,247
MosnovCzech Republic 5,6053,483
PragueCzech Republic 5,3413,319
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5445,931
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4785,890
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4205,853
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9116,780
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2626,377
CopenhagenDenmark 4,9743,091
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,1443,196
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,7412,946
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,7012,921
MarstalDenmark 4,8903,039
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,9843,097
OdenseDenmark 4,8643,023
RandersDenmark 4,8002,983
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,1223,183
StudsgårdDenmark 4,7472,950
TønderDenmark 4,7882,975
TylstrupDenmark 4,7672,962
TystofteDenmark 4,9223,058
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,8202,995
VestervigDenmark 4,6882,913
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,1646,316
Melville HallDominica 3,5422,201
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,1861,980
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,2081,994
AzuaDominican Republic 3,3132,058
BaniDominican Republic 3,3272,068
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,3522,083
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,2612,026
CabreraDominican Republic 3,1701,970
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,2672,030
CotuiDominican Republic 3,2322,009
DajabonDominican Republic 3,2151,998
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,3432,078
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,3052,054
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,2492,019
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,1791,976
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,2532,022
HigueyDominican Republic 3,2602,026
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,3082,056
ImbertDominican Republic 3,1731,972
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,2412,014
JimaniDominican Republic 3,3552,085
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,2872,043
La VegaDominican Republic 3,2302,007
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,2962,048
LuperonDominican Republic 3,1661,968
MichesDominican Republic 3,2252,004
MocaDominican Republic 3,2111,995
MoncionDominican Republic 3,2212,001
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,1831,978
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,2592,025
NaguaDominican Republic 3,1971,987
NeybaDominican Republic 3,3302,069
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,3852,104
PimentelDominican Republic 3,2252,004
PoloDominican Republic 3,3692,093
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,1711,971
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,3002,051
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,1741,972
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,2151,998
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,2932,046
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,2232,003
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,2091,994
SamanaDominican Republic 3,2061,992
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,2982,050
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,2282,006
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,3032,052
San JuanDominican Republic 3,2892,044
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,2782,037
SanchezDominican Republic 3,2111,995
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,2071,993
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,2192,000
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,3002,051
TamayoDominican Republic 3,3332,071
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,2802,039
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,2202,001
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,1941,985
YamasaDominican Republic 3,2662,030
YasicaDominican Republic 3,1861,980
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,5585,939
CanarEcuador 5,7963,602
GuayaquilEcuador 5,7813,593
IzobambaEcuador 5,5503,449
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,5323,438
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,9633,706
MilagroEcuador 5,7683,585
OtavaloEcuador 5,4783,404
PichilingueEcuador 5,6553,514
PortoviejoEcuador 5,6793,529
PuyoEcuador 5,6573,515
QuitoEcuador 5,5273,435
RumipambaEcuador 5,6223,493
San GabrielEcuador 5,4263,371
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,6434,750
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,9194,921
AswanEgypt 8,4095,225
AsyutEgypt 8,0384,995
BahariyaEgypt 7,7894,840
Beni SuefEgypt 7,8864,900
CairoEgypt 7,8274,864
DabaaEgypt 7,5514,692
DakhlaEgypt 8,0144,980
El ArishEgypt 7,9184,920
El TorEgypt 8,1305,052
FarafraEgypt 7,8234,861
HelwanEgypt 7,8424,873
HurguadaEgypt 8,2185,107
IsmailiaEgypt 7,8474,876
KhargaEgypt 8,1295,051
KosseirEgypt 8,3375,181
LuxorEgypt 8,2655,136
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,4434,625
MinyaEgypt 7,9374,932
Port-SaidEgypt 7,7934,843
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,0995,033
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,2005,095
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,9584,945
SalloumEgypt 7,2854,527
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,4814,649
SohagEgypt 8,1245,048
St. KatrineEgypt 8,1215,046
TahrirEgypt 7,7364,807
TantaEgypt 7,7464,814
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,5652,837
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,5162,806
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,5262,812
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,5182,808
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,2525,128
AsmaraEritrea 9,5505,935
AssabEritrea 10,0066,218
MassawaEritrea 9,5615,941
TallinEstonia 5,4613,394
TartuEstonia 5,6143,489
VilsandiEstonia 5,3673,335
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,0656,254
GonderEthiopia 9,6716,010
NegeleEthiopia 10,4246,477
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,0246,850
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,7522,331
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,7042,302
Laucala BayFiji 13,7018,514
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,7448,541
NandiFiji 13,7448,541
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,6868,505
HelsinkiFinland 5,4243,370
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,4343,377
JoensuuFinland 5,5373,441
JokioinenFinland 5,3383,317
JyvskylFinland 5,3683,336
KajaaniFinland 5,3703,337
KuopioFinland 5,4373,378
KuusamoFinland 5,3563,328
LappeenrantaFinland 5,5543,451
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,1883,224
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,2413,257
OuluFinland 5,2403,256
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,1913,226
TampereFinland 5,3213,306
TurkuFinland 5,2903,287
VaasaFinland 5,1563,204
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,4283,373
BiarritzFrance 4,6102,865
BordeauxFrance 4,6022,860
BrestFrance 4,1812,598
CaenFrance 4,4222,748
ChateaurouxFrance 4,6732,904
DijonFrance 4,8833,035
GourdonFrance 4,7522,953
GrenobleFrance 5,0343,128
Le MansFrance 4,5192,808
LilleFrance 4,6012,859
LyonFrance 4,9503,076
MarseilleFrance 5,0913,163
MontpellierFrance 4,9953,104
NancyFrance 4,8913,039
NantesFrance 4,4292,752
NiceFrance 5,2193,243
ParisFrance 4,6252,874
PerpignanFrance 4,9633,084
StrasbourgFrance 4,9913,102
ToulonFrance 5,1593,206
ToulouseFrance 4,8102,989
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,8182,994
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,9223,058
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,8192,995
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,9313,064
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,7182,932
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,8626,128
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,3367,044
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,3357,043
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,6866,641
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,6976,647
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,6816,637
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,7217,283
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,57210,298
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,53010,272
BitamGabon 8,5905,338
CocobeachGabon 8,5425,308
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,0535,626
LambarnGabon 8,7325,426
LastourvilleGabon 8,9245,546
LibrevilleGabon 8,5755,328
MakokouGabon 8,8195,480
MayumbaGabon 8,9895,586
MitzicGabon 8,7025,408
MkamboGabon 8,8605,506
MoandaGabon 9,0235,607
MouilaGabon 8,8865,522
Port-GentilGabon 8,6235,358
TchibanGabon 8,9685,573
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,0053,732
BanjulGambia 5,6283,498
SukhumiGeorgia 7,4364,621
TbilisiGeorgia 7,7774,833
BerlinGermany 5,1643,209
BrockenGermany 5,0293,125
CologneGermany 4,8353,005
DresdenGermany 5,2583,267
ErfurtGermany 5,0903,163
EssenGermany 4,8162,993
FichtelbergGermany 5,2423,258
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,9833,096
GeisenheimGermany 4,9443,072
GorlitzGermany 5,3303,312
HamburgGermany 4,9103,051
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,9093,050
HannoverGermany 4,9413,070
HelgolandGermany 4,7582,957
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,2523,264
KarlsruheGermany 5,0203,119
KasselGermany 4,9783,094
KonstanzGermany 5,1383,193
LeipzigGermany 5,1603,206
LindenbergGermany 5,2263,248
MagdeburgGermany 5,0753,153
MunichGermany 5,2763,279
MünsterGermany 4,8333,003
NeustrelitzGermany 5,1093,175
NurembergGermany 5,1713,213
NurnbergGermany 5,1683,211
PotsdamGermany 5,1533,202
RostockGermany 5,0123,114
SchleswigGermany 4,8453,011
StuttgartGermany 5,0833,158
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,8703,026
ZugspitzeGermany 5,2703,275
AccraGhana 7,4464,627
KumasiGhana 7,2494,505
TamaleGhana 7,0744,396
GibraltarGibraltar 4,7412,946
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,6644,141
AthensGreece 6,7144,172
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,7354,185
ChiosGreece 6,8544,259
CorfuGreece 6,3453,943
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,3683,957
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,0054,353
IoanninaGreece 6,4013,978
KalamataGreece 6,6644,141
KerkiraGreece 6,3453,943
Kythira IslandGreece 6,7884,218
LamiaGreece 6,5654,080
LarissaGreece 6,5144,048
LemnosGreece 6,6754,148
LimnosGreece 6,6834,153
MethoniGreece 6,6584,138
MilosGreece 6,8564,260
MitiliniGreece 6,8344,247
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,8284,243
NaxosGreece 6,8924,283
PatrasGreece 6,5624,078
RhodesGreece 7,1254,428
SamosGreece 6,9534,320
Skiros IslandGreece 6,6994,163
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,9214,301
ThessalonikiGreece 6,4914,033
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,6584,137
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,5384,063
AasiaatGreenland 2,4241,507
AmmassalikGreenland 2,4801,541
AputiteqGreenland 2,8161,750
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,7782,348
FrederikshbGreenland 1,8001,118
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,2261,383
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,5001,554
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,3232,065
JakobshavnGreenland 2,5001,553
JulianehbGreenland 1,7971,117
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,2731,413
Kap TobinGreenland 3,3182,062
NanortalikGreenland 1,7811,107
NarsarsuaqGreenland 1,8571,154
NordGreenland 4,1252,563
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 1,9651,221
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,2572,024
Prins Christian SundGreenland 1,8581,155
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,2761,415
UpernavikGreenland 2,8401,765
UummannaqGreenland 2,6411,641
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,4602,150
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,4622,151
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,5002,797
BokeGuinea 5,9673,708
ConakryGuinea 6,1683,833
FaranahGuinea 6,3223,929
KankanGuinea 6,3933,972
KindiaGuinea 6,1763,838
KissidougouGuinea 6,4223,990
LabeGuinea 6,1053,794
MacentaGuinea 6,5384,063
MamouGuinea 6,2023,854
NzerekoreGuinea 6,6904,157
SiguiriGuinea 6,3123,923
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,8343,625
GeorgetownGuyana 4,5262,813
TimehriGuyana 4,5592,833
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,3622,089
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,6415,370
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,7165,416
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,6455,372
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,7655,446
Midway IslandHawaii 9,4275,858
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,6505,375
CatacamasHonduras 4,2392,634
CholutecaHonduras 4,4552,768
La CeibaHonduras 4,2022,611
La MesaHonduras 4,2842,662
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,1082,553
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,3932,730
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,3862,725
TelaHonduras 4,2352,632
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2567,616
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,2577,616
BudapestHungary 5,7873,596
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,8023,606
DebrecenHungary 5,9523,699
KeszthelyHungary 5,7173,553
MiskolcHungary 5,8603,642
PecsHungary 5,8263,621
SzegedHungary 5,9323,686
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,6483,510
AkureyriIceland 3,2612,026
DalatangiIceland 3,4512,144
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,3552,085
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,2061,992
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,3772,099
ReykhólarIceland 3,0731,910
ReykjavíkIceland 3,0371,887
StykkisholmurIceland 3,0351,886
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,0891,920
AgraIndia 10,8056,714
AhmedabadIndia 10,9566,808
AkolaIndia 11,4037,086
AllahabadIndia 11,1346,919
AmritsarIndia 10,2246,353
BangaloreIndia 12,1937,577
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,7597,307
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,8317,352
BikanerIndia 10,5096,530
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,3187,655
CherrapunjiIndia 11,5177,157
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,5177,157
DaltonganjIndia 11,3717,066
DarbhangaIndia 11,2236,974
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,3747,068
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,3747,068
DumkaIndia 11,4697,127
DwarkaIndia 10,8416,737
GoaIndia 11,7537,303
GuwahatiIndia 11,4227,098
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,7937,328
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,1456,926
JagdalpurIndia 11,7927,328
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,6887,263
KotaIndia 10,9076,778
KozhikodeIndia 12,2677,623
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,0886,269
LudhianaIndia 10,3466,429
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,0617,495
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,6436,614
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,3707,065
MusulipatnamIndia 12,0447,484
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,4577,119
New DelhiIndia 10,6286,604
PambanIndia 12,6387,854
PuneIndia 11,4587,120
SagarIndia 11,1686,940
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,9816,202
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,5987,829
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,5987,829
VeravalIndia 11,0496,866
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,9867,448
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,0639,361
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,8869,250
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,3109,513
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,8469,847
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,5419,036
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,6219,085
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,0408,725
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,2049,448
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,5729,055
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,6809,122
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,5889,065
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,6589,730
AbadanIran 8,9135,538
ArakIran 8,6915,401
BabolsarIran 8,6295,362
Bandar AbbasIran 9,6786,014
Bandar AnzaliIran 8,3835,209
Bandar LengehIran 9,6485,995
BirjandIran 9,3325,799
BushehrIran 9,1915,711
ChahbaharIran 10,1006,277
DezfulIran 8,7625,445
EsfahanIran 8,9375,554
IranshahrIran 9,9306,171
KermanIran 9,4425,868
KermanshahIran 8,5095,288
Khoram AbadIran 8,6555,378
MashhadIran 9,0485,623
OroomiehIran 8,1105,040
RamsarIran 8,5015,283
RashtIran 8,4055,223
SemnanIran 8,7705,450
ShahroudIran 8,7835,458
ShirazIran 9,2505,748
TabrizIran 8,1485,063
TeheranIran 8,6425,370
YazdIran 9,1425,681
ZahedanIran 9,7336,048
ZanjanIran 8,3935,215
BaghdadIraq 8,4235,234
BasraIraq 8,8675,510
BelmulletIreland 3,6362,260
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,7992,361
ClaremorrisIreland 3,7132,307
ClonesIreland 3,8162,372
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,7372,322
CorkIreland 3,7892,355
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,7912,356
DublinIreland 3,8962,421
KilkennyIreland 3,8492,392
Malin HeadIreland 3,7842,351
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,9232,438
ShannonIreland 3,7402,324
ValentiaIreland 3,6712,281
EilatIsrael 8,1135,042
HaifaIsrael 7,8604,884
JerusalemIsrael 7,9494,940
Tel AvivIsrael 7,9174,920
AlbengaItaly 5,2603,269
AlgheroItaly 5,4693,399
AmendolaItaly 5,9323,686
AnconaItaly 5,6553,514
ArezzoItaly 5,5503,449
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,0303,747
BergamoItaly 5,2793,280
BolognaItaly 5,4503,387
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,3453,321
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,0693,772
BrindisiItaly 6,1423,817
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,6093,485
CameriItaly 5,2163,241
CampobassoItaly 5,8583,640
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,6133,488
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,6503,511
Cape FrascaItaly 5,5353,440
Cape MeleItaly 5,2683,274
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,9983,728
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,1503,822
CerviaItaly 5,5353,440
CiampinoItaly 5,7003,542
Cimone MountainItaly 5,4293,374
Cisa PassItaly 5,3603,331
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,6343,501
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,3943,352
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,2073,857
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,1903,847
DecimomannuItaly 5,5963,477
DobbiacoItaly 5,3893,349
FalconaraItaly 5,6443,507
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,4863,409
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,9253,682
FonniItaly 5,5693,461
FrontoneItaly 5,6073,484
FrosinoneItaly 5,7593,579
GelaItaly 6,1173,801
GenoaItaly 5,2893,287
GhediItaly 5,3323,313
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,0653,769
GrazzaniseItaly 5,8493,635
GrossetoItaly 5,5383,441
GrottaglieItaly 6,1133,799
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,5133,426
GuidoniaItaly 5,6993,541
IstranaItaly 5,4403,380
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,1073,795
LatinaItaly 5,7383,566
LatronicoItaly 6,0453,757
LecceItaly 6,1823,842
M. CalamitaItaly 5,4933,413
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,0843,781
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,1363,813
MilanItaly 5,2623,270
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,2143,240
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,5673,459
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,8753,651
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,5403,443
PadovaItaly 5,4403,380
Paganella MountainItaly 5,3423,319
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,9843,718
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,9643,706
PantelleriaItaly 5,9733,712
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,3683,336
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,6103,486
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,6173,490
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,7723,587
PiacenzaItaly 5,3223,307
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,4373,379
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,5233,432
Ponza IslandItaly 5,7813,592
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,9953,726
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,6993,542
PrizziItaly 6,0173,739
RadicofaniItaly 5,5783,466
Resia PassItaly 5,2763,278
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,5693,461
RivoltoItaly 5,4873,409
Rolle PassItaly 5,3843,346
RomeItaly 5,6853,533
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,6763,527
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,5233,432
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,2493,262
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,9383,690
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,2243,868
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,3863,347
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,4843,408
Scuro MountainItaly 6,1213,804
SigonellaItaly 6,1443,818
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,1063,794
TarvisioItaly 5,4923,413
TermoliItaly 5,8543,638
TorinoItaly 5,1793,218
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,1643,209
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,9383,690
TrevicoItaly 5,9303,685
TrevisoItaly 5,4473,385
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,5513,449
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,1733,214
UdineItaly 5,4943,414
Ustica IslandItaly 5,9363,688
VeniceItaly 5,4663,397
VeronaItaly 5,3733,339
VicenzaItaly 5,4093,361
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,6573,515
ViterboItaly 5,6253,495
VolterraItaly 5,4863,409